All entries of this event
YOKOSO DUTCH OPEN 2017
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ellmerer Martin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ellmerer Martin
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 00021 OC M -45 kg INTERMEDIATE
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bertalan Levente
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuchs Lukas
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuchs Lukas
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hoelbling Dominik
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hoelbling Dominik
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Koessler Lisa
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stoffle Daniela
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stoffle Daniela
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stoffle Daniela
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stoffle Daniela
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weinstock Corinna
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weinstock Corinna
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
C.O.X.K.DRAGON SCKA BELGIUM.(C.O.X.K.DRAGON)
BELGIUM (BEL)
de jong lamis
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
C.O.X.K.DRAGON SCKA BELGIUM.(C.O.X.K.DRAGON), BELGIUM (BEL)
Huyben stacey
4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC
C.O.X.K.DRAGON SCKA BELGIUM.(C.O.X.K.DRAGON), BELGIUM (BEL)
Jumelet Alixe
4 MF 011 OC F Weapon
C.O.X.K.DRAGON SCKA BELGIUM.(C.O.X.K.DRAGON), BELGIUM (BEL)
ORELLANA XANDRES
03 Stay at the Sporthall
C.O.X.K.DRAGON SCKA BELGIUM.(C.O.X.K.DRAGON), BELGIUM (BEL)
ORELLANA XANDRES
4 MF 011 OC F Weapon
C.O.X.K.DRAGON SCKA BELGIUM.(C.O.X.K.DRAGON), BELGIUM (BEL)
Orellana Madrid Mila
4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand
C.O.X.K.DRAGON SCKA BELGIUM.(C.O.X.K.DRAGON), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandeuren Gilles
4 MF 008 OC M Weapon
C.O.X.K.DRAGON SCKA BELGIUM.(C.O.X.K.DRAGON), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Apers Alyssia
1 PF 00018 YC F -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Apers Alyssia
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Apers Marco
1 PF 00021 OC M -45 kg INTERMEDIATE
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Apers Marco
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Apers Marco
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bonvarlet Hugo
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bonvarlet Hugo
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Contact Karate Beveren(Neyens, Poppe)
1 PF 080 F Tag Team
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Clippeleir Alyssia
1 PF 00019 YC F -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Clippeleir Alyssia
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coninck Maite
1 PF 00018 YC F -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coninck Maite
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coninck Maite
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Keyser Milan
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Keyser Milan
1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geleyn Anton
1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geleyn Anton
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goedeme Xenne
1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goedeme Xenne
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gyselinck Jason
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gyselinck Jason
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kadi Chaymae
1 PF 041 J F +60 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kadi Chaymae
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lebon Kiandro
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lebon Kiandro
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lebon Kiandro
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Senne
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Senne
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Masyn Jonas
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Masyn Jonas
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poppe Joyce
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poppe Joyce
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rondas Amani
1 PF 00019 YC F -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rondas Amani
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rondas Amani
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoof Joran
1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoof Joran
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vermeulen Eline
1 PF 00026 OC F +55 kg INTERMEDIATE
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vermeulen Eline
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wong Femke
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wong Femke
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 19
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bruynseels Robin
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bruynseels Robin
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Beucker Tristan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Beucker Tristan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Youssoufi Wassim
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Youssoufi Wassim
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nys Seppe
1 PF 00023 OC M +55 kg INTERMEDIATE
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nys Seppe
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Valkiers Joke
1 PF 00020 YC F +40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Valkiers Joke
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Broeck Yonathan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verwimp Jens
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verwimp Jens
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Boulanger Antoine
4 MF 001 YC M Open Hand
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boulanger Antoine
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boulanger Marie
4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boulanger Marie
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Matagne Andy
1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Matagne Andy
1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Savate Zemst(SZ)
BELGIUM (BEL)
ANDRE Alain
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Savate Zemst(SZ), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Aerts Gitte
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cle Ryan
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Daelemans Yelina
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Daelemans Yelina
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coster Jarne
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Coster Jarne
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vriendt Febe
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vriendt Febe
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gentry Tristan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gentry Tristan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Kwinten
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Kwinten
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Kwinten
3 KL 00006 YC M +45 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Langsbergh Jari
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pé Alicia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pé Alicia
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
vandenbossche Wouter
1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
TDO Crew(TDO)
FRANCE (FRA)
BLONDELLE Camille
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Fellrath Jérémy
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Fellrath Jérémy
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Fellrath Jérémy
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Fellrath Jérémy
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Gassmann Thibault
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Gassmann Thibault
4 MF 003 S M Open Hand
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Gassmann Thibault
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Gassmann Thibault
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Gassmann Thibault
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Miry Ayyoub
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
Miry Ayyoub
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
OBERLE Stéphane
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
OBERLE Stéphane
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
OBERLE Stéphane
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
OBERLE Stéphane
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE
TDO Crew(TDO), FRANCE (FRA)
TDO Crew(Fellrath, Miry)
4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS
TDO Crew[3](TDO[3]), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 5
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini)
GERMANY (GER)
Klos Jasper
1 PF 034 J M +79 kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Klos Sander
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)
GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN ANTON
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN ANTON
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN SERGEJ
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN SERGEJ
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.[2](Black Eagle[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.(1259)
GERMANY (GER)
TUNC DILARA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.(1259), GERMANY (GER)
TUNC DILARA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.(1259), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357)
GERMANY (GER)
ADEMAJ LEONARD
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER)
ADEMAJ LEONARD
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER)
HAMMER BASTIAN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER)
HAMMER BASTIAN
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215)
GERMANY (GER)
BORHO ELEA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
BORHO ELEA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
FRITSCH LISA MARIE
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
JUENGST MELINA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
MELCHER HANNAH
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLEHUBER CHRISTOPHER
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS)
GERMANY (GER)
Anders Brandon
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Anders Brandon
1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Bär Janet
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Feix Niklas
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Feix Niklas
1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Füssel Chris
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Füssel Chris
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Füssel Judith
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Füssel Judith
1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Hettig Xenia
1 PF 041 J F +60 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Hettig Xenia
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Feuersports e.V.(1020)
GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
FEUER NELE PAULIN
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
FEUER NELE PAULIN
1 PF 041 J F +60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
FEUER NELE PAULIN
1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
GRZYBOWSKI ADRIAN
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
KRAMP ANTONIA
1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
KRAMP ANTONIA
1 PF 00014 OC F +55 kg BEGINNERS
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
NABIZADE NASSER
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
NABIZADE NASSER
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC ALICA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC ALICA
1 PF 041 J F +60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
Fight for Life(Fight for Life)
GERMANY (GER)
Grosman Arthur
3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg
Fight for Life(Fight for Life), GERMANY (GER)
Grosman Arthur
3 KL 00003YC M -35 kg
Fight for Life(Fight for Life), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200)
GERMANY (GER)
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(STAHL, ULLMANN)
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
STAHL FELIX
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
STAHL FELIX
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
ULLMANN KLEMAENS
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
ULLMANN KLEMAENS
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243)
GERMANY (GER)
NICOLACI DAVIDE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
NICOLACI DAVIDE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
WILEY AARON
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
WILEY AARON
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.(1153)
GERMANY (GER)
FORSTER FLORIAN
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.(1153), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271)
GERMANY (GER)
ANAR ALEYNA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
BORN STEFFEN
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
FLIESER CAROLIN
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
FLIESER CAROLIN
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
GOCYLA MAIKEL
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
GOCYLA MAIKEL
3 KL 00003YC M -35 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
GUENER TUGAY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
GUENER TUGAY
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
GUENER TUGAY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
HASHEMI REZA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
HERRMANN DOMINIK
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
NIEHAUS STEFAN
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL[3](1271[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim(1206)
GERMANY (GER)
KOUTSIANOU CHRISTINA
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim(1206), GERMANY (GER)
KOUTSIANOU GLIKERIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim(1206), GERMANY (GER)
KOUTSIANOU GLIKERIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim(1206), GERMANY (GER)
KOUTSIANOU GLIKERIA
1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim(1206), GERMANY (GER)
TEKEL SAMET
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim(1206), GERMANY (GER)
TEKEL SAMET
1 PF 034 J M +79 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim(1206), GERMANY (GER)
TEKEL SAMET
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim(1206), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)
GERMANY (GER)
HOEFER MIKE
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
KEMPER STEFANIE
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
KEMPER STEFANIE
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
YSEWYN LEA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133)
GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN FLORENTINA SOPHIE
1 PF 00018 YC F -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN FLORENTINA SOPHIE
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
KREMPS RICARDO
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
KREMPS RICARDO
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363)
GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos)
GERMANY (GER)
Bergmann Dennis
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Bergmann Dennis
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Bergmann Dennis
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Dambrowski Sergio
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Dambrowski Sergio
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Kühn Sarah
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Kühn Sarah
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Noti Eleana
1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Noti Eleana
4 TF 013/016 S M/F SOFT
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Schladenhaufen Frithjof
1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Schladenhaufen Frithjof
1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER)
Schladenhaufen Frithjof
4 TF 013/016 S M/F SOFT
Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau(Trainingszentrum Dacascos), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter)
GERMANY (GER)
Bsdok Martin
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Bsdok Martin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Catuk Ilhan
1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Eckhoff Josha
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg Beginner
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gadow Isabel
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gilz Denis
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gilz Denis
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
HELD Ian Alexander
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
HELD Ian Alexander
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
HELD Kyana Isabell
1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
HELD Kyana Isabell
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Jahn Daniel
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Jahn Daniel
1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Janßen Tabea
4 TF 009A JUN F hard
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
JUNGERMANN Maylo
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
JUNGERMANN Maylo
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Eric
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Eric
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Linkruus Julija
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Linkruus Julija
1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Jarno
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Jarno
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Xenia
1 PF 00025 OC F -55 kg INTERMEDIATE
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Onken Xenia
1 PF 00026 OC F +55 kg INTERMEDIATE
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Leon
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Leon
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Leon
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Leon
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schnabel Lena
1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 18
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249)
GERMANY (GER)
KAMPS SVEN
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER)
SCHARR PHILLIP
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER)
SCHNAUDT RENE
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
S.G Oesterweg(S.G Oesterweg)
GERMANY (GER)
Albers Kevin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
S.G Oesterweg(S.G Oesterweg), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Score Fighting Team(Score Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Gesse Ronald
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Hansen Tobias
1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Harmazy Josef
1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jamrog Jan
1 PF 034 J M +79 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jamrog Jan
1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Leupold Celina
1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Leupold Celina
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Sicuro Dojo Berlin(Sicuro)
GERMANY (GER)
Hofmann Sebastian
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Sicuro Dojo Berlin(Sicuro), GERMANY (GER)
Leonhardt Wilhelm
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg Beginner
Sicuro Dojo Berlin(Sicuro), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(1219)
GERMANY (GER)
LINDEMANN LEON
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(1219), GERMANY (GER)
LINDEMANN LEON
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(1219), GERMANY (GER)
ZIMMERMANN NATALIE
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.[2](1219[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA)
GERMANY (GER)
PFS TeamFight(Ibrahim, Kremps)
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 2
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130)
GERMANY (GER)
COPPUS FARINA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
COPPUS FARINA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
IBRAHIM LEON
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
IBRAHIM LEON
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
IBRAHIM LEON
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.[1](1130[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Celik Erdogan
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Celik Erdogan
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gräske Sascha
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gräske Sascha
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gräske Sascha
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany 1(Bründel, Kuschnir)
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany 1(Gräske, Meyer)
1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany 3(Celik, Reinboth)
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 8
tus-Stuttgart(tus)
GERMANY (GER)
Klaiber Hanna
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER)
Pfaffl Rebecca
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER)
Sandoval Sebastian
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TV Heddesdorf(TVH)
GERMANY (GER)
Sager Laura-Madelaine
4 TF 009A JUN F hard
TV Heddesdorf(TVH), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team(1348)
GERMANY (GER)
DIBABA ZOE
7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg
TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team(1348), GERMANY (GER)
KAPPI MELANIE
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg Beginner
TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team(1348), GERMANY (GER)
PFAU DIRK
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner
TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team(1348), GERMANY (GER)
PFAUS DAVID BARANI
3 KL 00004 YC M -40 kg
TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team(1348), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH)
GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
4 TF 005 S M Hard
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
4 TF 013/016 S M/F SOFT
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Sager Laura
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Sager Laura
4 TF 010 S F Hard
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Ardelmann Justin
1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Kai
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Kai
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Sarah
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Sarah
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Haas Michael
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Haas Michael
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Alisha
1 PF 041 J F +60 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Jakobs Alisha
1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Kevin
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Kevin
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kocaoglu Selim
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Rafael
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER)
Winnie German Power Team(Brüsemann, Kocaoglu)
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
Winnis German Power Team[1](Winnis German Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel)
GERMANY (GER)
Vidovic Sascha
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel(WHKD Wedel), GERMANY (GER)
Vidovic Sascha
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel[1](WHKD Wedel[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS)
GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
ICAROS TEAM[2](IKAROS[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB)
GREECE (GRE)
CHARAPAS IOANNIS
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
CHARAPAS IOANNIS
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
CHOURDA DIONYSIA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
CHOURDA DIONYSIA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
KIOSEOGLOU GIASEMI
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
KIOSEOGLOU GIASEMI
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
MAGKOS MICHAIL
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
MAGKOS MICHAIL
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
NYSTAZOU MARTHA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
NYSTAZOU MARTHA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
NYSTAZOU MARTHA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg Beginner
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
PISSARIS EMMANOUIL
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
PISSARIS EMMANOUIL
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
PISSARIS EMMANOUIL
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
3 KL 00005 YC M -45 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
3 KL 00006 YC M +45 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
VAGIANOS ALEXANDROS NEKTARIOS
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE)
VAGIANOS ALEXANDROS NEKTARIOS
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford)
IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Billy
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Billy
4 MF 002 OC M Open Hand
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Billy
4 MF 008 OC M Weapon
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Billy
4 MF 014 Grand Champion YC AND OC
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL)
Mclawerence Billy
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON)
IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Aaliyah
4 MF 014 Grand Champion YC AND OC
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Aaliyah
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Aaliyah
4 MF 005 OC F Open Hand
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Demon Trickz(Lennon, Lennon)
4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
4 MF 007 YC M Weapon
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lawlor Eamon
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Josh
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Josh
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Josh
4 MF 007A KIDS YC M/F OPEN HAND/WEAPONS
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Max
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Max
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Max
4 MF 001 YC M Open Hand
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Max
4 MF 007 YC M Weapon
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Max
4 MF 014 Grand Champion YC AND OC
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Quillan Matthew
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Quillan Matthew
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Quillan Matthew
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Quillan Matthew
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
OMurchu Conor
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
OMurchu Conor
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
oMurchu Ruairi
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Maoileoin Oisín
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Maoileoin Oisín
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Maoileoin Oisín
4 MF 007A KIDS YC M/F OPEN HAND/WEAPONS
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Maoileoin Oisín
4 MF 014 Grand Champion YC AND OC
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Conor
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Conor
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Conor
4 MF 001 YC M Open Hand
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Conor
4 MF 014 Grand Champion YC AND OC
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
4 MF 007 YC M Weapon
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheelan Ceejay
1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 14
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bradshaw Lauren
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Kenny Brendan
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Kenny Brendan
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Deegan Joanne
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Deegan Joanne
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Deegan Joanne
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Trina
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 041 J F +60 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCormack Sophie
1 PF 00025 OC F -55 kg INTERMEDIATE
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCormack Sophie
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Rochfort Jodie
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Rochfort Jodie
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Spartan 1(Deegan, Rochfort)
1 PF 080 F Tag Team
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Spartan 2(Fitzpatrick, Larkin)
1 PF 080 F Tag Team
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
4 TF 013/016 S M/F SOFT
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
BRAGA ANDREA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BRAGA ANDREA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CAVIDERUCCI MARCO
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CAVIDERUCCI MARCO
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg Beginner
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Coccato Enrico
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Coccato Enrico
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 070 F Golden Oldies
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SIMIONATO ALESSIA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg Beginner
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SIMIONATO ALESSIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg Beginner
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
Pantaleo Elena
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pantaleo Elena
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pantaleo Elena
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Team Aikya(Naess, Pantaleo)
1 PF 080 F Tag Team
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya[2](AIKYA[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
hmd1(BATTISTI, Oliva)
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
hmd1(Paialunga, TARALLO)
1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
hmd1(Rossi, SELLATI)
1 PF 080 F Tag Team
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
hmd2(Paialunga, Schiaffini)
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
hmd2(SANITA, TROVALUSCI)
1 PF 080 F Tag Team
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 034 J M +79 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANITA ASIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANITA ASIA
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 58 Total athletes 15
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Albanese, Niceforo)
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
kbacademy conegliano(kbacademy2004)
ITALY (ITA)
capraro asya
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
kbacademy conegliano(kbacademy2004), ITALY (ITA)
capraro asya
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
kbacademy conegliano(kbacademy2004), ITALY (ITA)
capraro william
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
kbacademy conegliano(kbacademy2004), ITALY (ITA)
capraro william
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
kbacademy conegliano(kbacademy2004), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM)
ITALY (ITA)
dechecchi alice
1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
dechecchi alice
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
neri andrea
1 PF 034 J M +79 kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
neri andrea
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
kjateam kickboxing(kja team)
ITALY (ITA)
debiasi veronica
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
debiasi veronica
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
1 PF 00019 YC F -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
MUSASHI TEAM(MUSASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
BAZZAN MARTINA
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors
MUSASHI TEAM(MUSASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BAZZAN MARTINA
4 TF 010 S F Hard
MUSASHI TEAM(MUSASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BAZZAN MARTINA
4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors
MUSASHI TEAM(MUSASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GIULIA BAZZAN
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors
MUSASHI TEAM(MUSASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GIULIA BAZZAN
4 TF 010 S F Hard
MUSASHI TEAM(MUSASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MUSASHI ITALY TEAM(BAZZAN, GIULIA)
4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS
MUSASHI TEAM(MUSASHI), ITALY (ITA)
WADE JACK
4 MF 003 S M Open Hand
MUSASHI TEAM(MUSASHI), ITALY (ITA)
WADE JACK
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
MUSASHI TEAM(MUSASHI), ITALY (ITA)
WADE JACK
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors
MUSASHI TEAM(MUSASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
ACE Martial Arts(ACE)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
4 MF 003 S M Open Hand
ACE Martial Arts(ACE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
ACE Martial Arts(ACE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors
ACE Martial Arts(ACE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander
4 TF 004A JUN M hard
ACE Martial Arts(ACE), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Black Eagle Amsterdam(Black Eagle )
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Alakhramsing Komal
1 PF 00019 YC F -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Black Eagle Amsterdam(Black Eagle ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Alakhramsing Komal
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Black Eagle Amsterdam(Black Eagle ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Alakhramsing Sanjay
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
Black Eagle Amsterdam(Black Eagle ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Harkisoen Akshay
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Black Eagle Amsterdam(Black Eagle ), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Black Eagle Rotterdam(Black Eagle)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Maitimu Odjani
1 PF 00022 OC M -55 kg INTERMEDIATE
Black Eagle Rotterdam(Black Eagle), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Maitimu Odjani
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Black Eagle Rotterdam[1](Black Eagle[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
CB19NL(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
4 MF 002 OC M Open Hand
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Valentin Cas
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Fight Club Rotterdam(Fight Club)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Maitimu Nesyah
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Fight Club Rotterdam[2](Fight Club[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hwa-Rang Dragon(Dragonz)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kassar Salah
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Hwa-Rang Dragon(Dragonz), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Lamsweerde Olaf
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg
Hwa-Rang Dragon(Dragonz), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Lamsweerde Olaf
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Hwa-Rang Dragon(Dragonz), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boamah Genoa
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boamah Genoa
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Faasen Fleur
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hekkers Simon
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hekkers Simon
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoekveen Lennart
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoekveen Lennart
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Homma Tjerk
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Homma Tjerk
3 KL 004/005 0C M -57/-63 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
1 PF 00022 OC M -55 kg INTERMEDIATE
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Slager Lucas
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Slager Lucas
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
In Nae Do Kwan(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abed Parmis
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ben el Bachir Zainab
1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ben el Bachir Zainab
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bosland Martin
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bosland Martin
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boussouf Achraf
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boussouf Achraf
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boussouf Ahlam
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Derraz Abdel
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
el Mounhime Ayoube
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Mounhime Youssef
1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gisa Sabrë
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hasekamp Cornelia
1 PF 00025 OC F -55 kg INTERMEDIATE
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hasekamp Cornelia
4 TF 009 OC F Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hasekamp Tobias
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hasekamp Tobias
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karate-do Almere 1(Koesal, Wahjudi, van der Weijden)
4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karate-do Almere 2(Koesal, Miskic, Wahjudi)
4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karate-do Almere 3(Yilmaz, van Rest)
4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koesal Dheeraj
1 PF 00023 OC M +55 kg INTERMEDIATE
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koesal Dheeraj
4 TF 004 OC M Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koesal Dinesh
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koesal Dinesh
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Laassal Loubna
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Laassal Mohamed
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Laassal Nassim
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lipsius Taike
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lüneburg Chiara
4 MF 007A KIDS YC M/F OPEN HAND/WEAPONS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Miskic Edy
1 PF 00022 OC M -55 kg INTERMEDIATE
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Miskic Edy
4 TF 004 OC M Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noerkhan Rayan
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noerkhan Rayan
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noerkhan Rayan
4 TF 017 M Weapons YC AND OC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noerkhan Romaissa
4 MF 007A KIDS YC M/F OPEN HAND/WEAPONS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noerkhan Romaissa
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Otto Dominique
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Saban Yasemin
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Saban Yuran
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tjiong Kiran
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tjiong Kiran
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tran Steven
1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tran Steven
4 TF 004 OC M Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Weijden Rick
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Weijden Rick
4 TF 004A JUN M hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Deventer Dylan
4 TF 017 M Weapons YC AND OC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rest Merah
4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rest Merah
4 MF 010 YC F Weapon
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rest Merah
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rest Nias
1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rest Nias
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rest Nias
4 TF 017 M Weapons YC AND OC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verhoeven Ashwin
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Revo
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Revo
4 TF 004A JUN M hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Rodi
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Rodi
4 TF 004 OC M Hard
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yilmaz Aylin
4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yilmaz Aylin
4 MF 010 YC F Weapon
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yilmaz Aylin
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yilmaz Enver
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yilmaz Enver
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
Karate-do Almere[NL](Karate-do Almere[NL]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 61 Total athletes 35
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aaftink Daniel
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aaftink Daniel
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aaftink Daniel
4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abdul Aidan
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abdul Aidan
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aykanat Alisa
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
4 MF 014 Grand Champion YC AND OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boughaidan Anas
1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boughaidan Anas
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boughaidan Ilyas
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Ernesto
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Ernesto
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chandia Lizana Giancarlo
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chandia Lizana Giancarlo
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Claassen Naomi
1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Claassen Naomi
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Kort Sem
4 TF 004A JUN M hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Founti Faizah
1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Founti Faizah
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Lina
1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Lina
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Rico
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Rico
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Graskamp Tatyana
1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Graskamp Tatyana
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Guzmán Sanabria Carlos
4 TF 004A JUN M hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Heijink Milan
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hilgeman Mats
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hilgeman Mats
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ikegami Shota
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kachradi Amber
1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kachradi Amber
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatedo Yokoso 1(Arriola, Meertens, Meertens)
4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kempe Dennis
4 TF 005 S M Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leroux Joshua
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leroux Joshua
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leroux Joshua
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leroux Maya
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Li Amani
1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Li Amani
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lionarons Yasmine
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Anne-Fleur
1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Anne-Fleur
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Melissa
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Melissa
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Melissa
4 TF 009 OC F Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ourahou Abdollah
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ourahou Abdollah
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Out Sem
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Prabaharan Pravven
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Prabaharan Pravven
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Prabaharan Pravven
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Quelle Anton
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schermel Lotte
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
4 MF 010 YC F Weapon
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
4 MF 014 Grand Champion YC AND OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schwarz Eva
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schwarz Eva
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Shrief Adam
1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Shrief Miriam
1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Shrief Miriam
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Silva Ferreira Liliana
4 TF 009A JUN F hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Strazzer Pamela
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Strazzer Pamela
4 TF 010 S F Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Strazzer Pamela
4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
TEAM YOKOSO(Burke, Burke)
1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Team Yokoso(Hafizi, Prabaharan)
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Delft Amy
1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Delft Thomas
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Delft Thomas
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eck Declan
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eck Declan
1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eck Declan
4 TF 004A JUN M hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Es Bonita
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Es Bonita
4 MF 012 S F Weapon
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Es Bonita
4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verstraeten Jelle
01 Seminar Musical Forms by SCKA Team
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verstraeten Jelle
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wesseling Sophie
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wesseling Sophie
4 TF 010 S F Hard
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 97 Total athletes 47
Kassem Gym(KG)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Allai Marouane
3 KL 004/005 0C M -57/-63 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Allai Shereen
3 KL 00009/00010 YC F -35/-40 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Belhaj Bilal
3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Belhaj Mouad
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Belhaj Mouad
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bok Isis
7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bok Ivar
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bok Ivar
3 KL 002/003 OC M -47/-52 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gherbi Oualid
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gherbi Rayan
3 KL 00004 YC M -40 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kassem Lahbib
3 KL 00001 YC M -25 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kassem Lina
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kassem Sarah
3 KL 00007 YC F -25 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leenhard Demi
7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leenhard Jeno
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leenhard Jeno
3 KL 00006 YC M +45 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nagel Ami
1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nagel Ami
3 KL 00001 YC M -25 kg
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 14
Keumgang(Keumgang)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Carrilho Dimas
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Keumgang(Keumgang), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ki Shin Tai(Ki Shin Tai)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Janssen Ron
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Ki Shin Tai(Ki Shin Tai), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA )
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Berkhout Gijs
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Berkhout Gijs
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Muskita Aquelgio
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Muskita Aquelgio
2 LC 006/007 OC M +63 kg
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Horst Lorenzo
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
sherafight(sf)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ammerlaan Cecilia
1 PF 00012 OC F -45 kg BEGINNERS
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ammerlaan Cecilia
4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Balkaran Archiano
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Balkaran Archiano
3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Balkaran Luciano
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Balkaran Luciano
3 KL 00005 YC M -45 kg
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ismaili Angelique
1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ismaili Angelique
4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kauffman Gedie
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kauffman Gedie
4 MF 012 S F Weapon
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kruize Jaylin
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kruize Jaylin
3 KL 00004 YC M -40 kg
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Maal Dario
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tolentino Jelano
1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tolentino Jelano
3 KL 00001 YC M -25 kg
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Helm Erwin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Helm Erwin
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
sherafight(sf), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
Suokjang(Suokjang)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Nijs Oscar
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Elzelingen Evy
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Elzelingen Otto
4 TF 005 S M Hard
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Taekwon-Do Centre Nijmegen(TC Nijmegen)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
el Missaoui Akram
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Taekwon-Do Centre Nijmegen(TC Nijmegen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hamdaoui Badr
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Taekwon-Do Centre Nijmegen(TC Nijmegen), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koopmans Saskia
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leffers Alex
1 PF 00021 OC M -45 kg INTERMEDIATE
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leffers Alex
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leffers Alex
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leffers Alex
4 TF 004 OC M Hard
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loorbach Noa
7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Porte Jack
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Porte Jack
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Porte Jack
4 TF 004 OC M Hard
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tjemmes Leon
1 PF 034 J M +79 kg
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tjemmes Leon
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Melissa
3 KL 00009/00010 YC F -35/-40 kg
Tapilatu Training Coaching(TTC), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Team Titanium(Ti22)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smol Aleysha
7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg
Team Titanium(Ti22), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
WAKO Nederland(MEPPELDER, REBATTU)
1 PF 080 F Tag Team
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 2
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX)
NORWAY (NOR)
Nzoyibuka Rodrigue
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Savickas Gabrielius
2 LC 006/007 OC M +63 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Savickas Gabrielius
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Skarpsno Tord
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Team Norway(Norway)
NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen Milad
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Norway(Norway), NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen Milad
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Norway(Norway), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Norway(Norway), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Norway(Norway), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Team Norway(Norway), NORWAY (NOR)
Naess Tirill
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Team Norway[2](Norway[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb(ØKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Robin
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Robin
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Robin
1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KO Team(KO Team)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Cruz Rodrigo
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KO Team(KO Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Cruz Rodrigo
3 KL 00003YC M -35 kg
KO Team(KO Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Hilário Ricardo
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
KO Team(KO Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Hilário Ricardo
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
KO Team(KO Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Prudêncio Gonçalo
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
KO Team(KO Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Prudêncio Gonçalo
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
KO Team(KO Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Teixeira Fábio
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KO Team(KO Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Teixeira Fábio
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
KO Team[2](KO Team[2]), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Sap Uk(Sap Uk)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wright Finlay
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Sap Uk(Sap Uk), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wright Finlay
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Sap Uk(Sap Uk), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE[1](PDK IZLAKE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
CLUB ANGEL CASADO(AC TEAM)
SPAIN (ESP)
BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
CLUB ANGEL CASADO(AC TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
CLUB ANGEL CASADO(AC TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
CLUB ANGEL CASADO(AC TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Cuadrado Alonso Andres
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
CLUB ANGEL CASADO(AC TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Cuadrado Alonso Andres
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
CLUB ANGEL CASADO(AC TEAM), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Arslan Alper
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Arslan Alper
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Furrer Ivo
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ (A.S.K)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Yılmaz Akdoğan Esmanur
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ (A.S.K), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lindley Hayden
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lindley Hayden
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RICHARDSON TIFFINY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RICHARDSON TIFFINY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RICHARDSON TIFFINY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
langley nicole
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe Ron
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yule Alex
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
CMA Freestyle (CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chance Jacob
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chance Jacob
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Kiyra
1 PF 00025 OC F -55 kg INTERMEDIATE
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Kiyra
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Reuben
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Reuben
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Reuben
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
richards tyler
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
richards tyler
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
wood mitchell
1 PF 00022 OC M -55 kg INTERMEDIATE
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
wood mitchell
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
CMA Freestyle [1](CMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
CMA Freestyle(CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
CMA Freestyle(CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
CMA Freestyle(CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warren Alex
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle[2](CMA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate[1](DFSK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
PHOENIX martial arts(Pma)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coe Jessica
1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS
PHOENIX martial arts(Pma), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coe Jessica
1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS
PHOENIX martial arts(Pma), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coe Jessica
1 PF 00020 YC F +40 kg INTERMEDIATE
PHOENIX martial arts(Pma), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coe Jessica
3 KL 00012 YC F +45 kg
PHOENIX martial arts(Pma), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker James
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker James
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Team Castle(TC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
4 MF 003 S M Open Hand
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
4 TF 005 S M Hard
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Team Energize(Team Energize)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abel Megan
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abel Megan
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Olivia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Olivia
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Olivia
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunscombe Nathan
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunscombe Nathan
1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunscombe Nathan
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize(OConnor, Thomas)
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hameed Adam
4 TF 005 S M Hard
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Findlay
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Findlay
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trevena-Grinsted Harvey
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trevena-Grinsted Harvey
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trevena-Grinsted Harvey
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 10
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 00018 YC F -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
3 KL 00007 YC F -25 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hershaw Molly
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hershaw Molly
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hershaw Molly
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
3 KL 002/003 OC M -47/-52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 6
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blair Massimo
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Linda
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Cecee
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Cecee
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCarthy kelly
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCarthy kelly
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Sam
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Sam
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Joseph
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Joseph
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WOLFPACK UK(Ryan, Upfold)
1 PF 080 F Tag Team
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
Sugarfoot Kickboxing(SK)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Baltazar German
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Sugarfoot Kickboxing[4](SK[4]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KMA Devils(Devils)
WALES (WAL)
Ford Helena
1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Ford Helena
3 KL 00007 YC F -25 kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Ford Tyler
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Ford Tyler
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Ford Tyler
3 KL 00001 YC M -25 kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Havard Morgan
7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Higgs Meredith
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Higgs Meredith
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Higgs Meredith
3 KL 00012 YC F +45 kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Ieuan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Ieuan
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Ieuan
3 KL 002/003 OC M -47/-52 kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Rob
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
KMA Devils[1](Devils[1]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
Teams: 104 Total entries: 979 Total athletes: 473
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 16:20:03 CEST +02:00)